Find Your Senator

About the 35 Maine Senate Districts

Click on the first letter of your town or city to find your Senator and Representative.

-A-  -B-  -C-  -D-  -E-  -F-  -G-  -H-  -I-  -J-  -K-  -L-  -M-  -N-  -O-  -P-  -Q-  -R-  -S-  -T-  -U-  -V-  -W-  -Y-

 -A-
 
Abbot – Senate District 4 – Paul T. Davis, Sr. (R-Piscataquis)
House District 119 – Paul A. Stearns (R-Guilford)
 
Acton -Senate District 34 – Ronald F. Collins   (R-York)
House District 20 – Karen A. Gerrish (R-Lebanon)Addison
 
 Addison – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 138 – Robert W. Alley, Sr. (D-Beals)Albany Township
 
 Albany Township – Senate District 18 – John L. Patrick (D-Oxford)
House District 117 – Frances M. Head (R-Bethel)
 
 Albion – Senate District 16 – Scott W. Cyrway (R-Kennebec)
House District 79 – Timothy S. Theriault (R-China)
 
 Alexander –  Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 141 – Beth P. Turner (R-Burlington)
 
 Alfred – Senate District 32 – VACANT
House District 21 – James J. Campbell, Sr. (I-Newfield)
 
Allagash – Senate District 1 – Peter E. Edgecomb (R-Aroostook)
House District 151 – John L. Martin (D-Eagle Lake)
 
 Alna –  Senate District 13 – Christopher K. Johnson (D-Lincoln)
House District 87 – Jeffery P. Hanley (R-Pittston) 
 
 Alton –  Senate District 4 – Paul T. Davis, Sr. (R-Piscataquis)
House District 121 – Robert S. Duchesne (D-Hudson)
 
 Amherst –  Senate District 7 – Brian D. Langley   (R-Hancock)
House District 137 – Lawrence E. Lockman (R-Amherst)
 
Amity – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 144 – Roger L. Sherman (R-Hodgdon)
 
Andover – Senate District 18 – John L. Patrick (D-Oxford)
House District 117 – Frances M. Head (R-Bethel)
 
Anson – Senate District 3 – Rodney L. Whittemore (R-Somerset)
House District 112 – Thomas H. Skolfield (R-Weld)
 
Appleton – Senate District 12 – David R. Miramant (D-Knox)
House District 95 – Gary E. Sukeforth (I-Appleton) 
 
Argyle Township – Senate District 5 – James F. Dill (D-Penobscot)
House District 121 – Robert S. Duchesne (D-Hudson) 
 
Arrowsic –  Senate District 23 – Linda L. Baker (R-Sagadahoc)
House District 53 – Jeffrey K. Pierce (R-Dresden)
 
Arundel –  Senate District 32 – VACANT
House District 10 – Wayne R. Parry (R-Arundel) 
 
Ashland – Senate District 1 – Peter E. Edgecomb (R-Aroostook)
House District 151 – John L. Martin (D-Eagle Lake)
 
Athens –  Senate District 4 – Paul T. Davis, Sr. (R-Piscataquis)
House District 118 – Larry C. Dunphy (U-Embden) 
 
Atkinson -Senate District 4 – Paul T. Davis, Sr. (R-Piscataquis)
House District 120 – Norman E. Higgins (R-Dover-Foxcroft)
 
Atlantic –  Senate District 7 – Brian D. Langley (R-Hancock)
House District 134 – Walter A. Kumiega III (D-Deer Isle)
 
Auburn – Senate District 20 – Eric L. Brakey (R-Androscoggin)
House District 62 – Gina M. Melaragno (D-Auburn)
 
Auburn – Senate District 20 – Eric L. Brakey (R-Androscoggin)
House District 63 – Bruce A. Bickford (R-Auburn)
 
Auburn – Senate District 20 – Eric L. Brakey (R-Androscoggin)
House District 64 – David P. Sawicki (R-Auburn)
 
Augusta – Senate District 15 – Roger J. Katz (R-Kennebec)
House District 80 – Lori A. Fowle (D-Vassalboro)
 
Augusta – Senate District 15 – Roger J. Katz (R-Kennebec)
House District 85 – Donna R. Doore (D-Augusta)
 
Augusta – Senate District 15 – Roger J. Katz (R-Kennebec)
House District 86 – Matthew G. Pouliot (R-Augusta)
 
Aurora –  Senate District 7 – Brian D. Langley (R-Hancock)
House District 137 – Lawrence E. Lockman (R-Amherst)
 
Avon –  Senate District 17 – Thomas B. Saviello (R-Franklin)
House District 112 – Thomas H. Skolfield (R-Weld)

 

top-B-

Bailey Island – Senate District 24 – Stan Gerzofsky (D-Cumberland)
House District 51 – Joyce McCreight (D-Harpswell)

Baileyville – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 140 – Joyce A. Maker (R-Calais)

Baldwin –  Senate District 26 – G. William Diamond (D-Cumberland)
House District 68 – Christine B. Powers (D-Naples)

Bancroft – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 144 – Roger L. Sherman (R-Hodgdon)

Bangor –  Senate District 9 – Geoffrey M. Gratwick (D-Penobscot)
House District 124 – Aaron M. Frey (D-Bangor)

Bangor –  Senate District 9 – Geoffrey M. Gratwick (D-Penobscot)
House District 125 – Victoria P. Kornfield (D-Bangor)

Bangor –  Senate District 9 – Geoffrey M. Gratwick (D-Penobscot)
House District 126 – John C. Schneck (D-Bangor)

Bangor –  Senate District 9 – Geoffrey M. Gratwick (D-Penobscot)
House District 127 – Adam A. Goode (D-Bangor)

Bar Harbor –  Senate District 7 – Brian D. Langley (R-Hancock)
House District 135 – Brian L. Hubbell (D-Bar Harbor)

Bar Mills –  Senate District 30 – Amy F. Volk (R-Cumberland)
House District 22 – Jonathan L. Kinney (R-Limington)

Baring Plantation – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 140 – Joyce A. Maker (R-Calais)

Barnard Township – Senate District 4 – Paul T. Davis, Sr. (R-Piscataquis)
House District 119 – Paul A. Stearns (R-Guilford)

Bass Harbor – Senate District 7 – Brian D. Langley (R-Hancock)
House District 134 – Walter A. Kumiega III (D-Deer Isle)

Bath – Senate District 23 – Linda L. Baker (R-Sagadahoc)
House District 52 – Jennifer L. DeChant (D-Bath)

Beals –  Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 138 – Robert W. Alley, Sr. (D-Beals)

Beaver Cove – Senate District 4 – Paul T. Davis, Sr. (R-Piscataquis)
House District 119 – Paul A. Stearns (R-Guilford)

Beddington -Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 137 – Lawrence E. Lockman (R-Amherst)

Belfast – Senate District 11 – Michael D. Thibodeau (R-Waldo)
House District 97 – Erin D. Herbig (D-Belfast)

Belgrade – Senate District 17 – Thomas B. Saviello (R-Franklin)
House District 76 – Gary L. Hilliard (R-Belgrade)

Belgrade Lakes – Senate District 17 – Thomas B. Saviello (R-Franklin)
House District 76 – Gary L. Hilliard (R-Belgrade)

Belmont – Senate District 11 – Michael D. Thibodeau (R-Waldo)
House District 96 – Christine S. Burstein (D-Lincolnville)

Benedicta Township – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 144 – Roger L. Sherman (R-Hodgdon)

Benton – Senate District 16 – Scott W. Cyrway (R-Kennebec)
House District 78 Catherine M. Nadeau (D-Winslow)

Benton – Senate District 16 – Scott W. Cyrway (R-Kennebec)
House District 79 Timothy S. Theriault (R-China)

Bernard –  Senate District 7 – Brian D. Langley (R-Hancock)
House District 134 – Walter A. Kumiega III (D-Deer Isle)

Berry Township -Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 141 – Beth P. Turner (R-Burlington)

Berwick –  Senate District 34 – Ronald F. Collins (R-York)
House District Beth A. O’Connor (R-Berwick)

Berwick – Senate District 35 – Dawn Hill (D-York)
House District 5 Beth A. O’Connor (R-Berwick)

Bethel – Senate District 18 – John L. Patrick (D-Oxford)
House District 117 – Frances M. Head (R-Bethel)

Biddeford – Senate District 32 – VACANT
House District 9 – H. Stedman Seavey (R-Kennebunkport)

Biddeford –  Senate District 32 – VACANT
House District 11 – Ryan M. Fecteau (D-Biddeford)

Biddeford – Senate District 32 – VACANT
House District 12 – Martin J. Grohman (D-Biddeford)

Biddeford Pool – Senate District 32 – VACANT
House District 9 – H. Stedman Seavey (R-Kennebunkport)

Big Lake Township – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 141 – Beth P. Turner (R-Burlington)

Bingham –  Senate District 3 – Rodney L. Whittemore (R-Somerset)
House District 118 – Larry C. Dunphy (U-Embden)

Birch Harbor –  Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 136 – Richard S. Malaby (R-Hancock)

Blaine – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 146 – Dustin Michael White (R-Washburn)

Blanchard Township -Senate District 4 – Paul T. Davis, Sr. (R-Piscataquis)
House District 119 – Paul A. Stearns (R-Guilford)

Blue Hill – Senate District 7 – Brian D. Langley (R-Hancock)
House District 133 – Ralph Chapman (D-Brooksville)

Blue Hill Falls – Senate District 7 – Brian D. Langley (R-Hancock)
House District 133 – Ralph Chapman (D-Brooksville)

Boothbay – Senate District 13 – Christopher K. Johnson (D-Lincoln)
House District 89 – Stephanie Hawke (R-Boothbay Harbor)

Boothbay Harbor –  Senate District 13 – Christopher K. Johnson (D-Lincoln)
House District 89 – Stephanie Hawke (R-Boothbay Harbor)

Bowdoin –  Senate District 23 – Linda L. Baker (R-Sagadahoc)
House District 55 – Brian D. Hobart (R-Bowdoinham)

Bowdoinham – Senate District 23 – Linda L. Baker (R-Sagadahoc)
House District 55 – Brian D. Hobart (R-Bowdoinham)

Bowerbank –  Senate District 4 – Paul T. Davis, Sr. (R-Piscataquis)
House District 119 – Paul A. Stearns (R-Guilford)

Bradford –  Senate District 4 – Paul T. Davis, Sr. (R-Piscataquis)
House District 137 – Lawrence E. Lockman (R-Amherst)

Bradley – Senate District 8 – Kimberley C. Rosen (R-Hancock)
House District 137 – Lawrence E. Lockman (R-Amherst)

Bremen –  Senate District 13 – Christopher K. Johnson (D-Lincoln)
House District 90 – Michael G. Devin (D-Newcastle)

Brewer –  Senate District 8 – Kimberley C. Rosen (R-Hancock)
House District 128 – Arthur C. Verow (D-Brewer)

Brewer – Senate District 8 – Kimberley C. Rosen (R-Hancock)
House District 129 – Peter A. Lyford (R-Eddington)

Bridgewater – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 145 – Ricky D. Long (R-Sherman)

Bridgton – Senate District 19 – James M. Hamper (R-Oxford)
House District 69 – Phyllis A. Ginzler (R-Bridgton)

Brighton Plantation – Senate District 4 – Paul T. Davis, Sr. (R-Piscataquis)
House District 118 – Larry C. Dunphy (U-Embden)

Bristol – Senate District 13 – Christopher K. Johnson (D-Lincoln)
House District 90 – Michael G. Devin (D-Newcastle)

Brooklin – Senate District 7 – Brian D. Langley (R-Hancock)
House District 133 – Ralph Chapman (D-Brooksville)

Brooks –  Senate District 11 – Michael D. Thibodeau (R-Waldo)
House District 99 – MaryAnne Kinney (R-Knox)

Brooksville –  Senate District 7 – Brian D. Langley (R-Hancock)
House District 133 – Ralph Chapman (D-Brooksville)

Brookton Township -Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 141 – Beth P. Turner (R-Burlington)

Brownfield – Senate District 19 – James M. Hamper (R-Oxford)
House District 70 – Nathan J. Wadsworth (R-Hiram)

Brownville –  Senate District 4 – Paul T. Davis, Sr. (R-Piscataquis)
House District 120 – Norman E. Higgins (R-Dover-Foxcroft)

Brownville Junction – Senate District 4 – Paul T. Davis, Sr. (R-Piscataquis)
House District 120 – Norman E. Higgins (R-Dover-Foxcroft)

Brunswick – Senate District 24 – Stan Gerzofsky (D-Cumberland)
House District 49 – Matthea Elisabeth Larsen Daughtry (D-Brunswick)

Brunswick – Senate District 24 – Stan Gerzofsky (D-Cumberland)
House District 50 – Ralph L. Tucker (D-Brunswick)

Brunswick – Senate District 24 – Stan Gerzofsky (D-Cumberland)
House District 51 – Joyce McCreight (D-Harpswell)

Bryant Pond – Senate District 18 – John L. Patrick (D-Oxford)
House District 115 – Matthew J. Peterson (D-Rumford)

Buckfield – Senate District 18 – John L. Patrick (D-Oxford)
House District 73 – Lloyd C. Herrick (R-Paris)

Bucksport – Senate District 8 – Kimberley C. Rosen (R-Hancock)
House District 130 – Richard H. Campbell (R-Orrington)

Burlington – Senate District 8 – Kimberley C. Rosen (R-Hancock)
House District 141 – Beth P. Turner (R-Burlington)

Burnham – Senate District 11 – Michael D. Thibodeau (R-Waldo)
House District 99 – MaryAnne Kinney (R-Knox)

Buxton – Senate District 30 – Amy F. Volk (R-Cumberland)
House District 16 – Donald G. Marean (R-Hollis)

Buxton – Senate District 31 – Linda M. Valentino (D-York)
House District 16 Donald G. Marean (R-Hollis)

Buxton –  Senate District 30 – Amy F. Volk (R-Cumberland)
House District 22 – Jonathan L. Kinney (R-Limington)

Byron – Senate District 18 – John L. Patrick (D-Oxford)
House District 117 – Frances M. Head (R-Bethel)

 
top-C-

Calais – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 140 – Joyce A. Maker (R-Calais)

Cambridge –  Senate District 4 – Paul T. Davis, Sr. (R-Piscataquis)
House District 105 – Joel R. Stetkis (R-Canaan)

Camden –  Senate District 12 – David R. Miramant (D-Knox)
House District 94 – Joan W. Welsh (D-Rockport)

Camp Ellis –  Senate District 31 – Linda M. Valentino (D-York)
House District 14 – Barry J. Hobbins (D-Saco)

Canaan –  Senate District 3 – Rodney L. Whittemore (R-Somerset)
House District 105 – Joel R. Stetkis (R-Canaan)

Canton –  Senate District 18 – John L. Patrick (D-Oxford)
House District 116 – Richard A. Pickett (R-Dixfield)

Cape Elizabeth – Senate District 29 – Rebecca J. Millett (D-Cumberland)
House District 30 – Kimberly J. Monaghan (D-Cape Elizabeth)

Cape Elizabeth – Senate District 29 – Rebecca J. Millett (D-Cumberland)
House District 32 – Scott M. Hamann (D-South Portland)

Cape Neddick – Senate District 35 – Dawn Hill (D-York)
House District 3 – Lydia Blume (D-York)

Cape Porpoise – Senate District 32 – VACANT
House District 9 –H. Stedman Seavey (R-Kennebunkport)

Caratunk –  Senate District 3 – Rodney L. Whittemore (R-Somerset)
House District 118 Larry C. Dunphy (U-Embden)

Caribou – Senate District 1 – Peter E. Edgecomb (R-Aroostook)
House District 149 – Carol A. McElwee (R-Caribou)

Carmel – Senate District 10 – Andre E. Cushing III (R-Penobscot)
House District 103 – Roger E. Reed (R-Carmel)

Carrabassett Valley –  Senate District 17 – Thomas B. Saviello (R-Franklin)
House District 112 – Thomas H. Skolfield (R-Weld)

Carroll Plantation – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 141 – Beth P. Turner (R-Burlington)

Carthage – Senate District 17 – Thomas B. Saviello (R-Franklin)
House District 112 – Thomas H. Skolfield (R-Weld)

Cary Plantation – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 144 – Roger L. Sherman (R-Hodgdon)

Casco –  Senate District 26 – G. William Diamond (D-Cumberland)
House District 66 – Michael D. McClellan (R-Raymond)

Casco –  Senate District 26 – G. William Diamond (D-Cumberland)
House District 67 – Susan M. W. Austin (R-Gray)

Castine –  Senate District 8 – Kimberley C. Rosen (R-Hancock)
House District 133 – Ralph Chapman (D-Brooksville)

Castle Hill –  Senate District 1 – Peter E. Edgecomb (R-Aroostook)
House District 146 – Dustin Michael White (R-Washburn)

Caswell –  Senate District 1 – Peter E. Edgecomb (R-Aroostook)
House District 148 – Anthony J. Edgecomb (R-Fort Fairfield)

Cathance Township – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 141 – Beth P. Turner (R-Burlington)

Centerville Township – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 138 – Robert W. Alley, Sr. (D-Beals)

Chapman –  Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 146 – Dustin Michael White (R-Washburn)

Charleston – Senate District 4 – Paul T. Davis, Sr. (R-Piscataquis)
House District 104 – Raymond A. Wallace (R-Dexter)

Charlotte –  Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 140 – Joyce A. Maker (R-Calais)

Chebeague Island – Senate District 25 – Catherine Breen (D-Cumberland)
House District 47 – Janice E. Cooper (D-Yarmouth)

Chelsea –  Senate District 14 – Earle L. McCormick (R-Kennebec)
House District 88 – Deborah J. Sanderson (R-Chelsea)

Cherryfield – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 138 – Robert W. Alley, Sr. (D-Beals)

Chester – Senate District 5 – James F. Dill (D-Penobscot)
House District 141 – Beth P. Turner (R-Burlington)

Chesterville – Senate District 17 – Thomas B. Saviello (R-Franklin)
House District 114 – Russell J. Black (R-Wilton)

China –  Senate District 15 – Roger J. Katz (R-Kennebec)
House District 79 – Timothy S. Theriault (R-China)

Clifton – Senate District 8 – Kimberley C. Rosen (R-Hancock)
House District 129 – Peter A. Lyford (R-Eddington)

Clinton – Senate District 16 – Scott W. Cyrway (R-Kennebec)
House District 106 – Stanley Byron Short, Jr. (U-Pittsfield)

Codyville Plantation – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 141 – Beth P. Turner (R-Burlington)

Columbia – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 138 – Robert W. Alley, Sr. (D-Beals)

Columbia Falls – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 138 – Robert W. Alley, Sr. (D-Beals)

Concord Township – Senate District 3 – Rodney L. Whittemore (R-Somerset)
House District 118 – Larry C. Dunphy (U-Embden)

Connor Township –  Senate District 1 – Peter E. Edgecomb (R-Aroostook)
House District 148 – Anthony J. Edgecomb (R-Fort Fairfield)

Cooper –  Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 141 – Beth P. Turner (R-Burlington)

Coopers Mills – Senate District 13 – Christopher K. Johnson (D-Lincoln)
House District 80 – Lori A. Fowle (D-Vassalboro)

Coopers Mills – Senate District 13 – Christopher K. Johnson (D-Lincoln)
House District 88 – Deborah J. Sanderson (R-Chelsea)

Coplin Plantation –  Senate District 17 – Thomas B. Saviello (R-Franklin)
House District 117 – Frances M. Head (R-Bethel)

Corea – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 136 – Richard S. Malaby (R-Hancock)

Corinna –  Senate District 10 – Andre E. Cushing III (R-Penobscot)
House District 100 – Kenneth Wade Fredette (R-Newport)

Corinth – Senate District 10 – Andre E. Cushing III (R-Penobscot)
House District 121 – Robert S. Duchesne (D-Hudson)

Cornish –  Senate District 33 – David Woodsome (R-York)
House District 68 – Christine B. Powers (D-Naples)

Cornville – Senate District 3 – Rodney L. Whittemore (R-Somerset)
House District 118 – Larry C. Dunphy (U-Embden)

Costigan –  Senate District 5 – James F. Dill (D-Penobscot)
House District 121 – Robert S. Duchesne (D-Hudson)

Cranberry Isles – Senate District 7 – Brian D. Langley (R-Hancock)
House District 134 – Walter A. Kumiega III (D-Deer Isle)

Crawford – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 141 – Beth P. Turner (R-Burlington)

Criehaven Township –  Senate District 12 – David R. Miramant (D-Knox)
House District 92 – Chuck Kruger (D-Thomaston)

Cross Lake Township – Senate District 1 – Peter E. Edgecomb (R-Aroostook)
House District 150 – Roland Danny Martin (D-Sinclair)

Crouseville –  Senate District 1 – Peter E. Edgecomb (R-Aroostook)
House District 146 – Dustin Michael White (R-Washburn)

Crystal – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 145 – Ricky D. Long (R-Sherman)

Cumberland –  Senate District 25 – Catherine Breen (D-Cumberland)
House District 45 – Michael J. Timmons (R-Cumberland)

Cushing –  Senate District 12 – David R. Miramant (D-Knox)
House District 92 – Chuck Kruger (D-Thomaston)

Cutler –  Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 139 – William R. Tuell (R-East Machias)

Cyr Plantation – Senate District 1 – Peter E. Edgecomb (R-Aroostook)
House District 148 – Anthony J. Edgecomb (R-Fort Fairfield)

 
top-D-

Dallas Plantation – Senate District 17 – Thomas B. Saviello (R-Franklin)
House District 117 – Frances M. Head (R-Bethel)

Damariscotta –  Senate District 13 – Christopher K. Johnson (D-Lincoln)
House District 90 – Michael G. Devin (D-Newcastle)

Danforth –  Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 141 – Beth P. Turner (R-Burlington)

Dayton – Senate District 32 – VACANT
House District 10 – Wayne R. Parry (R-Arundel)

Deblois – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 137 – Lawrence E. Lockman (R-Amherst)

Dedham –  Senate District 8 – Kimberley C. Rosen (R-Hancock)
House District 131 – Karleton S. Ward (R-Dedham)

Deer Isle –  Senate District 7 – Brian D. Langley (R-Hancock)
House District 134 – Walter A. Kumiega III (D-Deer Isle)

Denmark – Senate District 19 – James M. Hamper (R-Oxford)
House District 69 – Phyllis A. Ginzler (R-Bridgton)

Dennistown Plantation – Senate District 3 – Rodney L. Whittemore (R-Somerset)
House District 118 – Larry C. Dunphy (U-Embden)

Dennysville – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 141 – Beth P. Turner (R-Burlington)

Detroit –  Senate District 4 – Paul T. Davis, Sr. (R-Piscataquis)
House District 106 – Stanley Byron Short, Jr. (U-Pittsfield)

Dexter –  Senate District 4 – Paul T. Davis, Sr. (R-Piscataquis)
House District 104 – Raymond A. Wallace (R-Dexter)

Dixfield –  Senate District 18 – John L. Patrick (D-Oxford)
House District 116 – Richard A. Pickett (R-Dixfield)

Dixmont -Senate District 10 – Andre E. Cushing III (R-Penobscot)
House District 100 – Kenneth Wade Fredette (R-Newport)

Dover-Foxcroft – Senate District 4 – Paul T. Davis, Sr. (R-Piscataquis)
House District 120 – Norman E. Higgins (R-Dover-Foxcroft)

Dresden – Senate District 23 – Linda L. Baker (R-Sagadahoc)
House District 53 – Jeffrey K. Pierce (R-Dresden)

Drew Plantation – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 141 – Beth P. Turner (R-Burlington)

Dryden –  Senate District 17 – Thomas B. Saviello (R-Franklin)
House District 114 – Russell J. Black (R-Wilton)

Durham –  Senate District 22 – Garrett P. Mason (R-Androscoggin)
House District 46 – Paul Chace (R-Durham)

Dyer Brook – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 145 – Ricky D. Long (R-Sherman)

 
top-E-

E Township – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 145 – Ricky D. Long (R-Sherman)

Eagle Lake –  Senate District 1 – Peter E. Edgecomb (R-Aroostook)
House District 151 – John L. Martin (D-Eagle Lake)

East Andover – Senate District 18 – John L. Patrick (D-Oxford)
House District 117 – Frances M. Head (R-Bethel)

East Blue Hill – Senate District 7 – Brian D. Langley (R-Hancock)
House District 133 – Ralph Chapman (D-Brooksville)

East Boothbay – Senate District 13 – Christopher K. Johnson (D-Lincoln)
House District 89 – Stephanie Hawke (R-Boothbay Harbor)

East Corinth  – Senate District 10 – Andre E. Cushing III (R-Penobscot)
House District 121 – Robert S. Duchesne (D-Hudson)

East Dixfield –  Senate District 18 – John L. Patrick (D-Oxford)
House District 116 – Richard A. Pickett (R-Dixfield)

East Livermore –  Senate District 18 – John L. Patrick (D-Oxford)
House District 74 – Paul E. Gilbert (D-Jay)

East Machias –  Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 139 – William R. Tuell (R-East Machias)

East Millinocket –  Senate District 5 – James F. Dill (D-Penobscot)
House District 143 – Stephen S. Stanley (D-Medway)

East Orland –  Senate District 8 – Kimberley C. Rosen (R-Hancock)
House District 131 – Karleton S. Ward (R-Dedham)

East Poland –  Senate District 20 – Eric L. Brakey (R-Androscoggin)
House District 65 – Ellie Espling (R-New Gloucester)

East Vassalboro – Senate District 15 – Roger J. Katz (R-Kennebec)
House District 80 – Lori A. Fowle (D-Vassalboro)

East Waterboro – Senate District 33 – David Woodsome (R-York)
House District 17 – Dwayne W. Prescott (R-Waterboro)

East Wilton –  Senate District 17 – Thomas B. Saviello (R-Franklin)
House District 114 – Russell J. Black (R-Wilton)

East Winthrop – Senate District 14 – Earle L. McCormick (R-Kennebec)
House District 81 – Craig V. Hickman (D-Winthrop)

Eastbrook – Senate District 7 – Brian D. Langley (R-Hancock)
House District 137 – Lawrence E. Lockman (R-Amherst)

Easton – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 148 – Anthony J. Edgecomb (R-Fort Fairfield)

Eastport –  Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 139 – William R. Tuell (R-East Machias)

Eddington –  Senate District 8 – Kimberley C. Rosen (R-Hancock)
House District 129 – Peter A. Lyford (R-Eddington)

Edgecomb – Senate District 13 – Christopher K. Johnson (D-Lincoln)
House District 89 – Stephanie Hawke (R-Boothbay Harbor)

Edinburg –  Senate District 5 – James F. Dill (D-Penobscot)
House District 137 – Lawrence E. Lockman (R-Amherst)

Edmunds Township –  Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 141 – Beth P. Turner (R-Burlington)

Eliot – Senate District 35 – Dawn Hill (D-York)
House District 2 – Roberta B. Beavers (D-South Berwick)

Elliottsville Township -Senate District 4 – Paul T. Davis, Sr. (R-Piscataquis)
House District 119 – Paul A. Stearns (R-Guilford)

Ellsworth –  Senate District 7 – Brian D. Langley (R-Hancock)
House District 132 – Louis J. Luchini (D-Ellsworth)

Embden –  Senate District 3 – Rodney L. Whittemore (R-Somerset)
House District 118 – Larry C. Dunphy (U-Embden)

Emery Mills –  Senate District 33 – David Woodsome (R-York)
House District 20 – Karen A. Gerrish (R-Lebanon)

Emery Mills – Senate District 33 – David Woodsome (R-York)
House District 21 – James J. Campbell, Sr. (I-Newfield)

Enfield –  Senate District 5 – James F. Dill (D-Penobscot)
House District 142 – Sheldon Mark Hanington (R-Lincoln)

Etna – Senate District 10 – Andre E. Cushing III (R-Penobscot)
House District 100 – Kenneth Wade Fredette (R-Newport)

Etna  – Senate District 10 – Andre E. Cushing III (R-Penobscot)
House District 103 – Roger E. Reed (R-Carmel)

Eustis – Senate District 17 – Thomas B. Saviello (R-Franklin)
House District 117 – Frances M. Head (R-Bethel)

Exeter  – Senate District 10 – Andre E. Cushing III (R-Penobscot)
House District 104 – Raymond A. Wallace (R-Dexter)

 

 
top-F-

Fairfield  – Senate District 16 – Scott W. Cyrway (R-Kennebec)
House District 108 – John Joseph Picchiotti (R-Fairfield)

Falmouth  – Senate District 25 – Catherine Breen (D-Cumberland)
House District 43 – Mark N. Dion (D-Portland)

Falmouth – Senate District 25 – Catherine Breen (D-Cumberland)
House District 44 – Teresa S. Pierce (D-Falmouth)

Farmingdale – Senate District 14 – Earle L. McCormick (R-Kennebec)
House District 83 – Gay M. Grant (D-Gardiner)

Farmington  – Senate District 17 – Thomas B. Saviello (R-Franklin)
House District 113 – Andrew Russell Buckland (R-Farmington)

Farmington Falls  – Senate District 17 – Thomas B. Saviello (R-Franklin)
House District 113 – Andrew Russell Buckland (R-Farmington)

Fayette – Senate District 17 – Thomas B. Saviello (R-Franklin)
House District 76 – Gary L. Hilliard (R-Belgrade)

Fletchers Landing Township – Senate District 7 – Brian D. Langley (R-Hancock)
House District 136 – Richard S. Malaby (R-Hancock)

Forest City Township – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 141 – Beth P. Turner (R-Burlington)

Fort Fairfield – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 148 – Anthony J. Edgecomb (R-Fort Fairfield)

Fort Kent – Senate District 1 – Peter E. Edgecomb (R-Aroostook)
House District 151 – John L. Martin (D-Eagle Lake)

Fort Kent Mills – Senate District 1 – Peter E. Edgecomb (R-Aroostook)
House District 151 – John L. Martin (D-Eagle Lake)

Frankfort  – Senate District 11 – Michael D. Thibodeau (R-Waldo)
House District 98 – James S. Gillway (R-Searsport)

Franklin  – Senate District 7 – Brian D. Langley (R-Hancock)
House District 137 – Lawrence E. Lockman (R-Amherst)

Freedom- Senate District 11 – Michael D. Thibodeau (R-Waldo)
House District 99 – MaryAnne Kinney (R-Knox)

Freeman Township – Senate District 17 – Thomas B. Saviello (R-Franklin)
House District 112 – Thomas H. Skolfield (R-Weld)

Freeport  – Senate District 24 – Stan Gerzofsky (D-Cumberland)
House District 48 – Sara Gideon (D-Freeport)

Frenchboro  – Senate District 7 – Brian D. Langley (R-Hancock)
House District 134 – Walter A. Kumiega III (D-Deer Isle)

Frenchville – Senate District 1 – Peter E. Edgecomb (R-Aroostook)
House District 150 – Roland Danny Martin (D-Sinclair)

Friendship – Senate District 12 – David R. Miramant (D-Knox)
House District 91 – Jeffrey Evangelos (I-Friendship)

Frye Island – Senate District 26 – G. William Diamond (D-Cumberland)
House District 67 – Susan M. W. Austin (R-Gray)

Fryeburg – Senate District 19 – James M. Hamper (R-Oxford)
House District 70 – Nathan J. Wadsworth (R-Hiram)

 
top-G-

Gardiner – Senate District 14 – Earle L. McCormick (R-Kennebec)
House District 83 – Gay M. Grant (D-Gardiner)

Garfield Plantation – Senate District 1 – Peter E. Edgecomb (R-Aroostook)
House District 151 – John L. Martin (D-Eagle Lake)

Garland – Senate District 4 – Paul T. Davis, Sr. (R-Piscataquis)
House District 104 – Raymond A. Wallace (R-Dexter)

Georgetown – Senate District 23 – Linda L. Baker (R-Sagadahoc)
House District 53 – Jeffrey K. Pierce (R-Dresden)

Gilead  – Senate District 18 – John L. Patrick (D-Oxford)
House District 117 – Frances M. Head (R-Bethel)

Glen Cove- Senate District 12 – David R. Miramant (D-Knox)
House District 94 – Joan W. Welsh (D-Rockport)

Glenburn – Senate District 10 – Andre E. Cushing III (R-Penobscot)
House District 102 – Stacey K. Guerin (R-Glenburn)

Glenwood Plantation – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 144 – Roger L. Sherman (R-Hodgdon)

Gorham – Senate District 30 – Amy F. Volk (R-Cumberland)
House District 26 – Linda F. Sanborn (D-Gorham)

Gorham – Senate District 30 – Amy F. Volk (R-Cumberland)
House District 27 – Andrew J. McLean (D-Gorham)

Gouldsboro  – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 136 – Richard S. Malaby (R-Hancock)

Grand Falls Township  – Senate District 8 – Kimberley C. Rosen (R-Hancock)
House District 137 – Lawrence E. Lockman (R-Amherst)

Grand Isle  – Senate District 1 – Peter E. Edgecomb (R-Aroostook)
House District 150 – Roland Danny Martin (D-Sinclair)

Grand Lake Stream Plantation  – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 141 – Beth P. Turner (R-Burlington)

Gray – Senate District 25 – Catherine Breen (D-Cumberland)
House District 45 –Michael J. Timmons (R-Cumberland)

Gray – Senate District 25 – Catherine Breen (D-Cumberland)
House District 67 – Susan M. W. Austin (R-Gray)

Great Pond – Senate District 8 – Kimberley C. Rosen (R-Hancock)
House District 137 – Lawrence E. Lockman (R-Amherst)

Greenbush – Senate District 5 – James F. Dill (D-Penobscot)
House District 137 – Lawrence E. Lockman (R-Amherst)

Greene – Senate District 22 – Garrett P. Mason (R-Androscoggin)
House District 57 – Stephen J. Wood (R-Greene)

Greenfield Township – Senate District 8 – Kimberley C. Rosen (R-Hancock)
House District 137 – Lawrence E. Lockman (R-Amherst)

Greenlaw Chopping Township – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 141 – Beth P. Turner (R-Burlington)

Greenville  – Senate District 4 – Paul T. Davis, Sr. (R-Piscataquis)
House District 119 – Paul A. Stearns (R-Guilford)

Greenville Junction  – Senate District 4 – Paul T. Davis, Sr. (R-Piscataquis)
House District 119 – Paul A. Stearns (R-Guilford)

Greenwood  – Senate District 18 – John L. Patrick (D-Oxford)
House District 117 – Frances M. Head (R-Bethel)

Guilford  – Senate District 4 – Paul T. Davis, Sr. (R-Piscataquis)
House District 119 – Paul A. Stearns (R-Guilford)

 
top-H-

Hallowell  – Senate District 14 – Earle L. McCormick (R-Kennebec)
House District 84 – Charlotte Warren (D-Hallowell)

Hamlin – Senate District 1 – Peter E. Edgecomb (R-Aroostook)
House District 148 – Anthony J. Edgecomb (R-Fort Fairfield)

Hammond  – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 145 – Ricky D. Long (R-Sherman)

Hampden  – Senate District 10 – Andre E. Cushing III (R-Penobscot)
House District 101 – James E. Davitt (D-Hampden)

Hancock – Senate District 7 – Brian D. Langley (R-Hancock)
House District 136 – Richard S. Malaby (R-Hancock)

Hanover  – Senate District 18 – John L. Patrick (D-Oxford)
House District 117 – Frances M. Head (R-Bethel)

Harborside – Senate District 7 – Brian D. Langley (R-Hancock)
House District 133 – Ralph Chapman (D-Brooksville)

Harmony – Senate District 4 – Paul T. Davis, Sr. (R-Piscataquis)
House District 118 – Larry C. Dunphy (U-Embden)

Harpswell – Senate District 24 – Stan Gerzofsky (D-Cumberland)
House District 51 – Joyce McCreight (D-Harpswell)

Harrington – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 138 – Robert W. Alley, Sr. (D-Beals)

Harrison  – Senate District 19 – James M. Hamper (R-Oxford)
House District 69 – Phyllis A. Ginzler (R-Bridgton)

Hartford – Senate District 18 – John L. Patrick (D-Oxford)
House District 116 – Richard A. Pickett (R-Dixfield)

Hartland – Senate District 4 – Paul T. Davis, Sr. (R-Piscataquis)
House District 105 – Joel R. Stetkis (R-Canaan)

Haynesville – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 144 – Roger L. Sherman (R-Hodgdon)

Hebron  – Senate District 18 – John L. Patrick (D-Oxford)
House District 73 – Lloyd C. Herrick (R-Paris)

Hermon  – Senate District 9 – Geoffrey M. Gratwick (D-Penobscot)
House District 103 – Roger E. Reed (R-Carmel)

Hersey  – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 145 – Ricky D. Long (R-Sherman)

Herseytown Township – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 143 – Stephen S. Stanley (D-Medway)

Hibberts Gore – Senate District 13 – Christopher K. Johnson (D-Lincoln)
House District 80 – Lori A. Fowle (D-Vassalboro)

Highland Plantation – Senate District 3 – Rodney L. Whittemore (R-Somerset)
House District 118 – Larry C. Dunphy (U-Embden)

Hinckley – Senate District 16 – Scott W. Cyrway (R-Kennebec)
House District 108 – John Joseph Picchiotti (R-Fairfield)

Hiram  – Senate District 19 – James M. Hamper (R-Oxford)
House District 70 – Nathan J. Wadsworth (R-Hiram)

Hodgdon – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 144 – Roger L. Sherman (R-Hodgdon)

Holden – Senate District 8 – Kimberley C. Rosen (R-Hancock)
House District 129 – Peter A. Lyford (R-Eddington)

Hollis  – Senate District 31 – Linda M. Valentino (D-York)
House District 16 – Donald G. Marean (R-Hollis)

Hope – Senate District 12 – David R. Miramant (D-Knox)
House District 95 – Gary E. Sukeforth (I-Appleton)

Houlton  – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 144 – Roger L. Sherman (R-Hodgdon)

Houlton Band of Maliseet Indians – Henry John Bear (Non-Voting House Member representating the Houlton Band of Maliseet Indians)

Howland  – Senate District 5 – James F. Dill (D-Penobscot)
House District 142 – Sheldon Mark Hanington (R-Lincoln)

Hudson – Senate District 10 – Andre E. Cushing III (R-Penobscot)
House District 121 – Robert S. Duchesne (D-Hudson)

Hulls Cove – Senate District 7 – Brian D. Langley (R-Hancock)
House District 135 – Brian L. Hubbell (D-Bar Harbor)

 
top-I-

Indian Island Voting District  – Senate District 5 – James F. Dill (D-Penobscot)
House District 122 – Michelle Ann Dunphy (D-Old Town)

Indian Purchase Township T3  – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 143 – Stephen S. Stanley (D-Medway)

Indian Purchase Township T3 – Senate District 5 – James F. Dill (D-Penobscot)
House District 143 – Stephen S. Stanley (D-Medway)

Indian Purchase Township T4  – Senate District 5 – James F. Dill (D-Penobscot)
House District 143 – Stephen S. Stanley (D-Medway)

Indian Township Voting District – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 140 – Joyce A. Maker (R-Calais)

Industry – Senate District 17 – Thomas B. Saviello (R-Franklin)
House District 114 – Russell J. Black (R-Wilton)

Island Falls  – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 145 – Ricky D. Long (R-Sherman)

Isle au Haut  – Senate District 12 – David R. Miramant (D-Knox)
House District 134 – Walter A. Kumiega III (D-Deer Isle)

Islesboro  – Senate District 11 – Michael D. Thibodeau (R-Waldo)
House District 94 – Joan W. Welsh (D-Rockport)

 
top-J-

Jackman  – Senate District 3 – Rodney L. Whittemore (R-Somerset)
House District 118 – Larry C. Dunphy (U-Embden)

Jackson  – Senate District 11 – Michael D. Thibodeau (R-Waldo)
House District 99 – MaryAnne Kinney (R-Knox)

Jay  – Senate District 17 – Thomas B. Saviello (R-Franklin)
House District 74 – Paul E. Gilbert (D-Jay)

Jefferson – Senate District 13 – Christopher K. Johnson (D-Lincoln)
House District 88 – Deborah J. Sanderson (R-Chelsea)

Jonesboro – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 138 – Robert W. Alley, Sr. (D-Beals)

Jonesport  – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 138 – Robert W. Alley, Sr. (D-Beals)

 
top-K-

Kenduskeag  – Senate District 10 – Andre E. Cushing III (R-Penobscot)
House District 102 – Stacey K. Guerin (R-Glenburn)

Kennebunk  – Senate District 34 – Ronald F. Collins (R-York)
House District 8 – Christopher W. Babbidge (D-Kennebunk)

Kennebunk  – Senate District 34 – Ronald F. Collins (R-York)
House District 9 – H. Stedman Seavey (R-Kennebunkport)

Kennebunkport  – Senate District 32 – VACANT
House District 9 – H. Stedman Seavey (R-Kennebunkport)

Kents Hill  – Senate District 14 – Earle L. McCormick (R-Kennebec)
House District 81 – Craig V. Hickman (D-Winthrop)

Kingfield  – Senate District 17 – Thomas B. Saviello (R-Franklin)
House District 112 – Thomas H. Skolfield (R-Weld)

Kingman Township  – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 141 – Beth P. Turner (R-Burlington)

Kingsbury Plantation – Senate District 4 – Paul T. Davis, Sr. (R-Piscataquis)
House District 118 – Larry C. Dunphy (U-Embden)

Kittery – Senate District 35 – Dawn Hill (D-York)
House District 1 – Deane Rykerson (D-Kittery)

Kittery – Senate District 35 – Dawn Hill (D-York)
House District 2 – Roberta B. Beavers (D-South Berwick)

Kittery Point – Senate District 35 – Dawn Hill (D-York)
House District 1 – Deane Rykerson (D-Kittery)

Knox – Senate District 11 – Michael D. Thibodeau (R-Waldo)
House District 99 – MaryAnne Kinney (R-Knox)

Kossuth Township  – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 141 – Beth P. Turner (R-Burlington)

 
top-L-

Lagrange  – Senate District 4 – Paul T. Davis, Sr. (R-Piscataquis)
House District 137 – Lawrence E. Lockman (R-Amherst)

Lake View Plantation – Senate District 4 – Paul T. Davis, Sr. (R-Piscataquis)
House District 120 – Norman E. Higgins (R-Dover-Foxcroft)

Lakeville  – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 141 – Beth P. Turner (R-Burlington)

Lambert Lake Township  – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 141 – Beth P. Turner (R-Burlington)

Lamoine – Senate District 7 – Brian D. Langley (R-Hancock)
House District 135 – Brian L. Hubbell (D-Bar Harbor)

Lebanon – Senate District 34 – Ronald F. Collins (R-York)
House District 20 – Karen A. Gerrish (R-Lebanon)

Lee  – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 141 – Beth P. Turner (R-Burlington)

Leeds  – Senate District 22 – Garrett P. Mason (R-Androscoggin)
House District 75 – Jeffrey L. Timberlake (R-Turner)

Levant – Senate District 10 – Andre E. Cushing III (R-Penobscot)
House District 102 – Stacey K. Guerin (R-Glenburn)

Lewiston – Senate District 21 – Nathan L. Libby (D-Androscoggin)
House District 58 – Michel A. Lajoie (D-Lewiston)

Lewiston – Senate District 21 – Nathan L. Libby (D-Androscoggin)
House District 59 – Margaret R. Rotundo (D-Lewiston)

Lewiston – Senate District 21 – Nathan L. Libby (D-Androscoggin)
House District 60 – Jared F. Golden (D-Lewiston)

Lewiston – Senate District 21 – Nathan L. Libby (D-Androscoggin)
House District 61 – Heidi E. Brooks (D-Lewiston)

Lexington Township – Senate District 3 – Rodney L. Whittemore (R-Somerset)
House District 118 – Larry C. Dunphy (U-Embden)

Liberty – Senate District 11 – Michael D. Thibodeau (R-Waldo)
House District 96 – Christine S. Burstein (D-Lincolnville)

Lille  – Senate District 1 – Peter E. Edgecomb (R-Aroostook)
House District 150 – Roland Danny Martin (D-Sinclair)

Limerick – Senate District 33 – David Woodsome (R-York)
House District 21 – James J. Campbell, Sr. (I-Newfield)

Limerick  – Senate District 33 – David Woodsome (R-York)
House District 22 – Jonathan L. Kinney (R-Limington)

Limestone  – Senate District 1 – Peter E. Edgecomb (R-Aroostook)
House District 148 – Anthony J. Edgecomb (R-Fort Fairfield)

Limington – Senate District 31 – Linda M. Valentino (D-York)
House District 22 – Jonathan L. Kinney (R-Limington)

Lincoln – Senate District 8 – Kimberley C. Rosen (R-Hancock)
House District 142 – Sheldon Mark Hanington (R-Lincoln)

Lincoln Center  – Senate District 8 – Kimberley C. Rosen (R-Hancock)
House District 142 – Sheldon Mark Hanington (R-Lincoln)

Lincoln Plantation – Senate District 18 – John L. Patrick (D-Oxford)
House District 117 – Frances M. Head (R-Bethel)

Lincolnville – Senate District 11 – Michael D. Thibodeau (R-Waldo)
House District 96 – Christine S. Burstein (D-Lincolnville)

Linneus – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 145 – Ricky D. Long (R-Sherman)

Lisbon – Senate District 22 – Garrett P. Mason (R-Androscoggin)
House District 56 – Dale J. Crafts (R-Lisbon)

Lisbon Falls – Senate District 22 – Garrett P. Mason (R-Androscoggin)
House District 56 – Dale J. Crafts (R-Lisbon)

Litchfield  – Senate District 22 – Garrett P. Mason (R-Androscoggin)
House District 82 – Randall Adam Greenwood (R-Wales)

Little Deer Isle – Senate District 7 – Brian D. Langley (R-Hancock)
House District 134 – Walter A. Kumiega III (D-Deer Isle)

Littleton  – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 145 – Ricky D. Long (R-Sherman)

Livermore – Senate District 18 – John L. Patrick (D-Oxford)
House District 74 – Paul E. Gilbert (D-Jay)

Livermore  – Senate District 18 – John L. Patrick (D-Oxford)
House District 75 – Jeffrey L. Timberlake (R-Turner)

Livermore Falls  – Senate District 18 – John L. Patrick (D-Oxford)
House District 74 – Paul E. Gilbert (D-Jay)

Locke Mills  – Senate District 18 – John L. Patrick (D-Oxford)
House District 117 – Frances M. Head (R-Bethel)

Long A Township – Senate District 5 – James F. Dill (D-Penobscot)
House District 143 – Stephen S. Stanley (D-Medway)

Long Island – Senate District 25 – Catherine Breen (D-Cumberland)
House District 47 – Janice E. Cooper (D-Yarmouth)

Louds Island  – Senate District 13 – Christopher K. Johnson (D-Lincoln)
House District 90 – Michael G. Devin (D-Newcastle)

Lovell – Senate District 18 – John L. Patrick (D-Oxford)
House District 70 – Nathan J. Wadsworth (R-Hiram)

Lovell – Senate District 18 – John L. Patrick (D-Oxford)
House District 117 – Frances M. Head (R-Bethel)

Lowell  – Senate District 8 – Kimberley C. Rosen (R-Hancock)
House District 141 – Beth P. Turner (R-Burlington)

Lubec – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 139 – William R. Tuell (R-East Machias)

Ludlow – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 145 – Ricky D. Long (R-Sherman)

Lyman – Senate District 32 – VACANT
House District 10 – Wayne R. Parry (R-Arundel)

Lyman – Senate District 32 – David E. Dutremble (D-York)
House District 17 – Dwayne W. Prescott (R-Waterboro)

 
top-M-

Machias – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 139 – William R. Tuell (R-East Machias)

Machiasport – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 139 – William R. Tuell (R-East Machias)

Macwahoc Plantation  – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 144 – Roger L. Sherman (R-Hodgdon)

Madawaska  – Senate District 1 – Peter E. Edgecomb (R-Aroostook)
House District 150 – Roland Danny Martin (D-Sinclair)

Madawaska Lake Township – Senate District 1 – Peter E. Edgecomb (R-Aroostook)
House District 150 – Roland Danny Martin (D-Sinclair)

Madison – Senate District 3 – Rodney L. Whittemore (R-Somerset)
House District 107 – Jeff M. McCabe (D-Skowhegan)

Madison – Senate District 3 – Rodney L. Whittemore (R-Somerset)
House District 111 – Bradlee Thomas Farrin (R-Norridgewock)

Madrid Township  – Senate District 17 – Thomas B. Saviello (R-Franklin)
House District 112 – Thomas H. Skolfield (R-Weld)

Magalloway Plantation  – Senate District 18 – John L. Patrick (D-Oxford)
House District 117 – Frances M. Head (R-Bethel)

Manchester – Senate District 14 – Earle L. McCormick (R-Kennebec)
House District 84 – Charlotte Warren (D-Hallowell)

Manset  – Senate District 7 – Brian D. Langley (R-Hancock)
House District 134 – Walter A. Kumiega III (D-Deer Isle)

Mapleton – Senate District 1 – Peter E. Edgecomb (R-Aroostook)
House District 146 – Dustin Michael White (R-Washburn)

Mariaville – Senate District 7 – Brian D. Langley (R-Hancock)
House District 136 – Richard S. Malaby (R-Hancock)

Marion Township – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 141 – Beth P. Turner (R-Burlington)

Mars Hill  – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 146 – Dustin Michael White (R-Washburn)

Marshall Island Township  – Senate District 7 – Brian D. Langley (R-Hancock)
House District 134 – Walter A. Kumiega III (D-Deer Isle)

Marshfield – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 138 – Robert W. Alley, Sr. (D-Beals)

Masardis – Senate District 1 – Peter E. Edgecomb (R-Aroostook)
House District 151 – John L. Martin (D-Eagle Lake)

Mason Township – Senate District 18 – John L. Patrick (D-Oxford)
House District 117 – Frances M. Head (R-Bethel)

Matinicus Isle Plantation- Senate District 12 – David R. Miramant (D-Knox)
House District 92 – Chuck Kruger (D-Thomaston)

Mattamiscontis Township- Senate District 5 – James F. Dill (D-Penobscot)
House District 142 – Sheldon Mark Hanington (R-Lincoln)

Mattawamkeag  – Senate District 5 – James F. Dill (D-Penobscot)
House District 141 – Beth P. Turner (R-Burlington)

Maxfield  – Senate District 5 – James F. Dill (D-Penobscot)
House District 142 – Sheldon Mark Hanington (R-Lincoln)

Mechanic Falls  – Senate District 20 – Eric L. Brakey (R-Androscoggin)
House District 72 – Kathleen R. J. Dillingham (R-Oxford)

Meddybemps – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 141 – Beth P. Turner (R-Burlington)

Medford  – Senate District 4 – Paul T. Davis, Sr. (R-Piscataquis)
House District 120 – Norman E. Higgins (R-Dover-Foxcroft)

Medomak – Senate District 13 – Christopher K. Johnson (D-Lincoln)
House District 90 – Michael G. Devin (D-Newcastle)

Medway – Senate District 5 – James F. Dill (D-Penobscot)
House District 143 – Stephen S. Stanley (D-Medway)

Mercer  – Senate District 3 – Rodney L. Whittemore (R-Somerset)
House District 108 – John Joseph Picchiotti (R-Fairfield)

Merrill – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 145 – Ricky D. Long (R-Sherman)

Mexico – Senate District 18 – John L. Patrick (D-Oxford)
House District 116 – Richard A. Pickett (R-Dixfield)

Milbridge – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 138 – Robert W. Alley, Sr. (D-Beals)

Milford – Senate District 5 – James F. Dill (D-Penobscot)
House District 121 – Robert S. Duchesne (D-Hudson)

Millinocket  – Senate District 5 – James F. Dill (D-Penobscot)
House District 143 – Stephen S. Stanley (D-Medway)

Milo- Senate District 4 – Paul T. Davis, Sr. (R-Piscataquis)
House District 120 – Norman E. Higgins (R-Dover-Foxcroft)

Milton Township – Senate District 18 – John L. Patrick (D-Oxford)
House District 115 – Matthew J. Peterson (D-Rumford)

Minot – Senate District 20 – Eric L. Brakey (R-Androscoggin)
House District 64 – David P. Sawicki (R-Auburn)

Minturn – Senate District 7 – Brian D. Langley (R-Hancock)
House District 134 – Walter A. Kumiega III (D-Deer Isle)

Molunkus Township – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 144 – Roger L. Sherman (R-Hodgdon)

Monhegan Plantation – Senate District 13 – Christopher K. Johnson (D-Lincoln)
House District 90 – Michael G. Devin (D-Newcastle)

Monmouth – Senate District 14 – Earle L. McCormick (R-Kennebec)
House District 81 – Craig V. Hickman (D-Winthrop)

Monmouth  – Senate District 14 – Earle L. McCormick (R-Kennebec)
House District 82 – Randall Adam Greenwood (R-Wales)

Monroe  – Senate District 11 – Michael D. Thibodeau (R-Waldo)
House District 99 – MaryAnne Kinney (R-Knox)

Monson – Senate District 4 – Paul T. Davis, Sr. (R-Piscataquis)
House District 119 – Paul A. Stearns (R-Guilford)

Monticello- Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 145 – Ricky D. Long (R-Sherman)

Montville – Senate District 11 – Michael D. Thibodeau (R-Waldo)
House District 96 – Christine S. Burstein (D-Lincolnville)

Moody Senate – District 34 – Ronald F. Collins (R-York)
House District 7 – Robert A. Foley (R-Wells) –

Moose River – Senate District 3 – Rodney L. Whittemore (R-Somerset)
House District 118 – Larry C. Dunphy (U-Embden)

Moro Plantation  – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 145 – Ricky D. Long (R-Sherman)

Morrill  – Senate District 11 – Michael D. Thibodeau (R-Waldo)
House District 96 – Christine S. Burstein (D-Lincolnville)

Moscow  – Senate District 3 – Rodney L. Whittemore (R-Somerset)
House District 118 – Larry C. Dunphy (U-Embden)

Mount Chase – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 145 – Ricky D. Long (R-Sherman)

Mount Desert – Senate District 7 – Brian D. Langley (R-Hancock)
House District 135 – Brian L. Hubbell (D-Bar Harbor)

Mount Vernon  – Senate District 17 – Thomas B. Saviello (R-Franklin)
House District 76 – Gary L. Hilliard (R-Belgrade)

Muscle Ridge Islands Township  – Senate District 12 – David R. Miramant (D-Knox)
House District 92 – Chuck Kruger (D-Thomaston)

 
top-N-

Naples – Senate District 19 – James M. Hamper (R-Oxford)
House District 68 – Christine B. Powers (D-Naples)

Nashville Plantation – Senate District 1 – Peter E. Edgecomb (R-Aroostook)
House District 151 – John L. Martin (D-Eagle Lake)

New Canada – Senate District 1 – Peter E. Edgecomb (R-Aroostook)
House District 151 – John L. Martin (D-Eagle Lake)

New Gloucester  – Senate District 20 – Eric L. Brakey (R-Androscoggin)
House District 65 – Ellie Espling (R-New Gloucester)

New Harbor – Senate District 13 – Christopher K. Johnson (D-Lincoln)
House District 90 – Michael G. Devin (D-Newcastle)

New Limerick – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 145 – Ricky D. Long (R-Sherman)

New Portland  – Senate District 3 – Rodney L. Whittemore (R-Somerset)
House District 112 – Thomas H. Skolfield (R-Weld)

New Sharon  – Senate District 17 – Thomas B. Saviello (R-Franklin)
House District 113 – Andrew Russell Buckland (R-Farmington)

New Sweden  – Senate District 1 – Peter E. Edgecomb (R-Aroostook)
House District 149 – Carol A. McElwee (R-Caribou)

New Vineyard  – Senate District 17 – Thomas B. Saviello (R-Franklin)
House District 114 – Russell J. Black (R-Wilton)

Newburgh  – Senate District 10 – Andre E. Cushing III (R-Penobscot)
House District 101 – James E. Davitt (D-Hampden)

Newcastle  – Senate District 13 – Christopher K. Johnson (D-Lincoln)
House District 90 – Michael G. Devin (D-Newcastle)

Newfield – Senate District 33 – David Woodsome (R-York)
House District 21 – James J. Campbell, Sr. (I-Newfield)

Newport  – Senate District 10 – Andre E. Cushing III (R-Penobscot)
House District 100 – Kenneth Wade Fredette (R-Newport)

Newry  – Senate District 18 – John L. Patrick (D-Oxford)
House District 117 – Frances M. Head (R-Bethel)

Nobleboro  – Senate District 13 – Christopher K. Johnson (D-Lincoln)
House District 88 – Deborah J. Sanderson (R-Chelsea)

Nobleboro  – Senate District 13 – Christopher K. Johnson (D-Lincoln)
House District 90 – Michael G. Devin (D-Newcastle)

Norridgewock – Senate District 3 – Rodney L. Whittemore (R-Somerset)
House District 111 – Bradlee Thomas Farrin (R-Norridgewock)

North Amity  – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 144 – Roger L. Sherman (R-Hodgdon)

North Berwick  – Senate District 34 – Ronald F. Collins (R-York)
House District 5 – Beth A. O’Connor (R-Berwick)

North Berwick – Senate District 34 – Ronald F. Collins (R-York)
House District 6 – Mark W. Eves (D-North Berwick)

North Brooklin  – Senate District 7 – Brian D. Langley (R-Hancock)
House District 133 – Ralph Chapman (D-Brooksville)

North Fryeburg  – Senate District 19 – James M. Hamper (R-Oxford)
House District 70 – Nathan J. Wadsworth (R-Hiram)

North Haven  – Senate District 12 – David R. Miramant (D-Knox)
House District 134 – Walter A. Kumiega III (D-Deer Isle)

North Jay – Senate District 17 – Thomas B. Saviello (R-Franklin)
House District 74 – Paul E. Gilbert (D-Jay)

North Turner  – Senate District 22 – Garrett P. Mason (R-Androscoggin)
House District 75 – Jeffrey L. Timberlake (R-Turner)

North Whitefield  – Senate District 13 – Christopher K. Johnson (D-Lincoln)
House District 88 – Deborah J. Sanderson (R-Chelsea)

North Windham  – Senate District 26 – G. William Diamond (D-Cumberland)
House District 24 – Mark E. Bryant (D-Windham)

North Windham  – Senate District 26 – G. William Diamond (D-Cumberland)
House District 25 – Patrick W. Corey (R-Windham)

North Yarmouth –  Senate District 24 – Stan Gerzofsky (D-Cumberland)
House District 46 – Paul Chace (R-Durham)

Northeast Harbor – Senate District 7 – Brian D. Langley (R-Hancock)
House District 135 – Brian L. Hubbell (D-Bar Harbor)

Northfield – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 137 – Lawrence E. Lockman (R-Amherst)

Northport – Senate District 11 – Michael D. Thibodeau (R-Waldo)
House District 97 – Erin D. Herbig (D-Belfast)

Norway – Senate District 19 – James M. Hamper (R-Oxford)
House District 71 – Tom J. Winsor (R-Norway)

 
top-O-

Oakfield – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 145 – Ricky D. Long (R-Sherman)

Oakland – Senate District 15 – Roger J. Katz (R-Kennebec)
House District 77 – Robert W. Nutting (R-Oakland)

Oakland – Senate District 15 – Roger J. Katz (R-Kennebec)
House District 110 – Henry E. M. Beck (D-Waterville)

Ocean Park – Senate District 31 – Linda M. Valentino (D-York)
House District 13 – George W. Hogan (D-Old Orchard Beach)

Ogunquit  – Senate District 35 – Dawn Hill (D-York)
House District 4 – Patricia Hymanson (D-York)

Olamon – Senate District 5 – James F. Dill (D-Penobscot)
House District 137 – Lawrence E. Lockman (R-Amherst)

Old Orchard Beach – Senate District 31 – Linda M. Valentino (D-York)
House District 13 – George W. Hogan (D-Old Orchard Beach)

Old Town  – Senate District 5 – James F. Dill (D-Penobscot)
House District 122 – Michelle Ann Dunphy (D-Old Town)

Oquossoc – Senate District 17 – Thomas B. Saviello (R-Franklin)
House District 117 – Frances M. Head (R-Bethel)

Orient- Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 144 – Roger L. Sherman (R-Hodgdon)

Orland  – Senate District 8 – Kimberley C. Rosen (R-Hancock)
House District 131 – Karleton S. Ward (R-Dedham)

Orneville Township – Senate District 4 – Paul T. Davis, Sr. (R-Piscataquis)
House District 120 – Norman E. Higgins (R-Dover-Foxcroft)

Orono – Senate District 5 – James F. Dill (D-Penobscot)
House District 123 – Ryan D. Tipping-Spitz (D-Orono)

Orono- Senate District 5 – James F. Dill (D-Penobscot)
House District 124 – Aaron M. Frey (D-Bangor)

Orrington  – Senate District 8 – Kimberley C. Rosen (R-Hancock)
House District 130 – Richard H. Campbell (R-Orrington)

Orr’s Island  – Senate District 24 – Stan Gerzofsky (D-Cumberland)
House District 51 – Joyce McCreight (D-Harpswell)

Osborn – Senate District 7 – Brian D. Langley (R-Hancock)
House District 136 – Richard S. Malaby (R-Hancock)

Otis  – Senate District 7 – Brian D. Langley (R-Hancock)
House District 131 – Karleton S. Ward (R-Dedham)

Otisfield – Senate District 19 – James M. Hamper (R-Oxford)
House District 72 – Kathleen R. J. Dillingham (R-Oxford)

Otter Creek – Senate District 7 – Brian D. Langley (R-Hancock)
House District 135 – Brian L. Hubbell (D-Bar Harbor)

Owls Head – Senate District 12 – David R. Miramant (D-Knox)
House District 93 – Pinny Beebe-Center (D-Rockland)

Oxbow Plantation  – Senate District 1 – Peter E. Edgecomb (R-Aroostook)
House District 151 – John L. Martin (D-Eagle Lake)

Oxford  – Senate District 19 – James M. Hamper (R-Oxford)
House District 72 – Kathleen R. J. Dillingham (R-Oxford)

 
top-P-

Palermo – Senate District 11 – Michael D. Thibodeau (R-Waldo)
House District 96 – Christine S. Burstein (D-Lincolnville)

Palmyra  – Senate District 4 – Paul T. Davis, Sr. (R-Piscataquis)
House District 105 – Joel R. Stetkis (R-Canaan)

Paris – Senate District 19 – James M. Hamper (R-Oxford)
House District 73 – Lloyd C. Herrick (R-Paris)

Parkman – Senate District 4 – Paul T. Davis, Sr. (R-Piscataquis)
House District 119 – Paul A. Stearns (R-Guilford)

Parsonsfield  – Senate District 33 – David Woodsome (R-York)
House District 21 – James J. Campbell, Sr. (I-Newfield)

Parsonsfield  – Senate District 33 – David Woodsome (R-York)
House District 68 – Christine B. Powers (D-Naples)

Passadumkeag – Senate District 5 – James F. Dill (D-Penobscot)
House District 137 – Lawrence E. Lockman (R-Amherst)

Passamaquoddy Indian Township – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 140 – Joyce A. Maker (R-Calais)

Passamaquoddy Pleasant Point  – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 140 – Joyce A. Maker (R-Calais)

Passamaquoddy Tribe – Matthew Dana II (Non-Voting House Member representating the Passamaquoddy Tribe)

Patten  – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 143 – Stephen S. Stanley (D-Medway)

Peaks Island – Senate District 27 – Justin L. Alfond (D-Cumberland)
House District 39 – Diane M. Russell (D-Portland)

Pejepscot –  Senate District 23 – Linda L. Baker (R-Sagadahoc)
House District 54 – Denise A. Tepler (D-Topsham)

Pemaquid  – Senate District 13 – Christopher K. Johnson (D-Lincoln)
House District 90 – Michael G. Devin (D-Newcastle)

Pembroke – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 140 – Joyce A. Maker (R-Calais)

Penobscot – Senate District 8 – Kimberley C. Rosen (R-Hancock)
House District 131 – Karleton S. Ward (R-Dedham)

Penobscot Indian Island  – Senate District 5 – James F. Dill (D-Penobscot)
House District 122 – Michelle Ann Dunphy (D-Old Town)

Penobscot Nation Voting District  – Senate District 5 – James F. Dill (D-Penobscot)
House District 122 – Michelle Ann Dunphy (D-Old Town)

Penobscot Nation – Wayne T. Mitchell (Non-Voting House Member representating the Penobscot Nation)

Perham – Senate District 1 – Peter E. Edgecomb (R-Aroostook)
House District 146 – Dustin Michael White (R-Washburn)

Perkins Island Township  – Senate District 23 – Linda L. Baker (R-Sagadahoc)
House District 55 – Brian D. Hobart (R-Bowdoinham)

Perkins Township  – Senate District 17 – Thomas B. Saviello (R-Franklin)
House District 112 – Thomas H. Skolfield (R-Weld)

Perry – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 140 – Joyce A. Maker (R-Calais)

Peru  – Senate District 18 – John L. Patrick (D-Oxford)
House District 116 – Richard A. Pickett (R-Dixfield)

Phillips – Senate District 17 – Thomas B. Saviello (R-Franklin)
House District 112 – Thomas H. Skolfield (R-Weld)

Phippsburg – Senate District 23 – Linda L. Baker (R-Sagadahoc)
House District 53 – Jeffrey K. Pierce (R-Dresden)

Pittsfield- Senate District 3 – Rodney L. Whittemore (R-Somerset)
House District 106 – Stanley Byron Short, Jr. (U-Pittsfield)

Pittston – Senate District 14 – Earle L. McCormick (R-Kennebec)
House District 87 – Jeffery P. Hanley (R-Pittston)

Plaisted – Senate District 1 – Peter E. Edgecomb (R-Aroostook)
House District 151 – John L. Martin (D-Eagle Lake)

Pleasant Point Voting District  – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 140 – Joyce A. Maker (R-Calais)

Pleasant Ridge Plantation – Senate District 3 – Rodney L. Whittemore (R-Somerset)
House District 118 – Larry C. Dunphy (U-Embden)

Plymouth – Senate District 10 – Andre E. Cushing III (R-Penobscot)
House District 100 – Kenneth Wade Fredette (R-Newport)

Poland – Senate District 20 – Eric L. Brakey (R-Androscoggin)
House District 65 – Ellie Espling (R-New Gloucester)

Poland  – Senate District 20 – Eric L. Brakey (R-Androscoggin)
House District 66 – Michael D. McClellan (R-Raymond)

Poland Spring  – Senate District 20 – Eric L. Brakey (R-Androscoggin)
House District 65 – Ellie Espling (R-New Gloucester)

Portage Lake – Senate District 1 – Peter E. Edgecomb (R-Aroostook)
House District 151 – John L. Martin (D-Eagle Lake)

Porter  – Senate District 19 – James M. Hamper (R-Oxford)
House District 70 – Nathan J. Wadsworth (R-Hiram)

Portland  – Senate District 27 – Justin L. Alfond (D-Cumberland)
House District 36 – Denise Patricia Harlow (D-Portland)

Portland  – Senate District 28 – Anne M. Haskell (D-Cumberland)
House District 36 – Denise Patricia Harlow (D-Portland)

Portland – Senate District 27 – Justin L. Alfond (D-Cumberland)
House District 37 – Richard R. Farnsworth (D-Portland)

Portland  – Senate District 28 – Anne M. Haskell (D-Cumberland)
House District 37 – Richard R. Farnsworth (D-Portland)

Portland – Senate District 27 – Justin L. Alfond (D-Cumberland)
House District 38 – Matthew W. Moonen (D-Portland)

Portland- Senate District 27 – Justin L. Alfond (D-Cumberland)
House District 39 – Diane M. Russell (D-Portland)

Portland  – Senate District 27 – Justin L. Alfond (D-Cumberland)
House District 40 – Benjamin M. Chipman (D-Portland)

Portland – Senate District 27 – Justin L. Alfond (D-Cumberland)
House District 41 – Erik C. Jorgensen (D-Portland)

Portland  – Senate District 28 – Anne M. Haskell (D-Cumberland)
House District 41 – Erik C. Jorgensen (D-Portland)

Portland – Senate District 27 – Justin L. Alfond (D-Cumberland)
House District 42 – Peter C. Stuckey (D-Portland)

Portland – Senate District 27 – Justin L. Alfond (D-Cumberland)
House District 43 – Mark N. Dion (D-Portland)

Portland – Senate District 28 – Anne M. Haskell (D-Cumberland)
House District 43 – Mark N. Dion (D-Portland)

Pownal  – Senate District 24 – Stan Gerzofsky (D-Cumberland)
House District 46 – Paul Chace (R-Durham)

Pownal- Senate District 24 – Stan Gerzofsky (D-Cumberland)
House District 48 – Sara Gideon (D-Freeport)

Prentiss Township  – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 141 – Beth P. Turner (R-Burlington)

Presque Isle – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 147 – Robert J. Saucier (D-Presque Isle)

Presque Isle- Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 148 – Anthony J. Edgecomb (R-Fort Fairfield)

Princeton – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 141 – Beth P. Turner (R-Burlington)

Prospect  – Senate District 11 – Michael D. Thibodeau (R-Waldo)
House District 131 – Karleton S. Ward (R-Dedham)

Prospect Harbor – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 136 – Richard S. Malaby (R-Hancock)

Pukakon Township  – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 141 – Beth P. Turner (R-Burlington)

 
top-Q-
 
Quimby – Senate District 1 – Peter E. Edgecomb (R-Aroostook)
House District 151 – John L. Martin (D-Eagle Lake)
 
top-R-

Randolph – Senate District 14 – Earle L. McCormick (R-Kennebec)
House District 87 – Jeffery P. Hanley (R-Pittston)

Rangeley – Senate District 17 – Thomas B. Saviello (R-Franklin)
House District 117 – Frances M. Head (R-Bethel)

Rangeley Plantation  – Senate District 17 – Thomas B. Saviello (R-Franklin)
House District 117 – Frances M. Head (R-Bethel)

Raymond  – Senate District 26 – G. William Diamond (D-Cumberland)
House District 66 – Michael D. McClellan (R-Raymond)

Raymond – Senate District 26 – G. William Diamond (D-Cumberland)
House District 67 – Susan M. W. Austin (R-Gray)

Readfield  – Senate District 14 – Earle L. McCormick (R-Kennebec)
House District 81 – Craig V. Hickman (D-Winthrop)

Reed Plantation – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 144 – Roger L. Sherman (R-Hodgdon)

Richmond – Senate District 23 – Linda L. Baker (R-Sagadahoc)
House District 53 – Jeffrey K. Pierce (R-Dresden)

Richmond  – Senate District 23 – Linda L. Baker (R-Sagadahoc)
House District 55 – Brian D. Hobart (R-Bowdoinham)

Ripley  – Senate District 4 – Paul T. Davis, Sr. (R-Piscataquis)
House District 105 – Joel R. Stetkis (R-Canaan)

Robbinston – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 140 – Joyce A. Maker (R-Calais)

Robinhood  – Senate District 23 – Linda L. Baker (R-Sagadahoc)
House District 53 – Jeffrey K. Pierce (R-Dresden)

Rockland – Senate District 12 – David R. Miramant (D-Knox)
House District 93 – Pinny Beebe-Center (D-Rockland)

Rockport – Senate District 12 – David R. Miramant (D-Knox)
House District 94 – Joan W. Welsh (D-Rockport)

Rockwood Strip T1- Senate District 3 – Rodney L. Whittemore (R-Somerset)
House District 118 – Larry C. Dunphy (U-Embden)

Rockwood Strip T2 – Senate District 3 – Rodney L. Whittemore (R-Somerset)
House District 118 – Larry C. Dunphy (U-Embden)

Rome  – Senate District 3 – Rodney L. Whittemore (R-Somerset)
House District 76 – Gary L. Hilliard (R-Belgrade)

Roque Bluffs – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 139 – William R. Tuell (R-East Machias)

Round Pond  – Senate District 13 – Christopher K. Johnson (D-Lincoln)
House District 90 – Michael G. Devin (D-Newcastle)

Roxbury – Senate District 18 – John L. Patrick (D-Oxford)
House District 115 – Matthew J. Peterson (D-Rumford)

Rumford  – Senate District 18 – John L. Patrick (D-Oxford)
House District 115 – Matthew J. Peterson (D-Rumford)

Rumford Center – Senate District 18 – John L. Patrick (D-Oxford)
House District 115 – Matthew J. Peterson (D-Rumford)

Rumford Point – Senate District 18 – John L. Patrick (D-Oxford)
House District 115 – Matthew J. Peterson (D-Rumford)

 
top-S-

Sabattus – Senate District 22 – Garrett P. Mason (R-Androscoggin)
House District 57 – Stephen J. Wood (R-Greene)

Saco – Senate District 31 – Linda M. Valentino (D-York)
House District 14 – Barry J. Hobbins (D-Saco)

Saco  – Senate District 31 – Linda M. Valentino (D-York)
House District 15 – Justin M. Chenette (D-Saco)

Saco  – Senate District 31 – Linda M. Valentino (D-York)
House District 16 – Donald G. Marean (R-Hollis)

Salem Township – Senate District 17 – Thomas B. Saviello (R-Franklin)
House District 112 – Thomas H. Skolfield (R-Weld)

Sandy River Plantation – Senate District 17 – Thomas B. Saviello (R-Franklin)
House District 112 – Thomas H. Skolfield (R-Weld)

Sanford – Senate District 33 – David Woodsome (R-York)
House District 4 – Patricia Hymanson (D-York)

Sanford  – Senate District 33 – David Woodsome (R-York)
House District 18 – Anne-Marie Mastraccio (D-Sanford)

Sanford  – Senate District 33 – David Woodsome (R-York)
House District 19 – Matthew A. Harrington (R-Sanford)

Sangerville- Senate District 4 – Paul T. Davis, Sr. (R-Piscataquis)
House District 119 – Paul A. Stearns (R-Guilford)

Sargentville – Senate District 7 – Brian D. Langley (R-Hancock)
House District 133 – Ralph Chapman (D-Brooksville)

Scarborough – Senate District 30 – Amy F. Volk (R-Cumberland)
House District 27 – Andrew J. McLean (D-Gorham)

Scarborough  – Senate District 29 – Rebecca J. Millett (D-Cumberland)
House District 28 – Heather W. Sirocki (R-Scarborough)

Scarborough  – Senate District 30 – Amy F. Volk (R-Cumberland)
House District 28 – Heather W. Sirocki (R-Scarborough)

Scarborough  – Senate District 29 – Rebecca J. Millett (D-Cumberland)
House District 29 – Karen Vachon (R-Scarborough)

Scarborough – Senate District 30 – Amy F. Volk (R-Cumberland)
House District 29 – Karen Vachon (R-Scarborough)

Seal Cove – Senate District 7 – Brian D. Langley (R-Hancock)
House District 134 – Walter A. Kumiega III (D-Deer Isle)

Searsmont – Senate District 11 – Michael D. Thibodeau (R-Waldo)
House District 96 – Christine S. Burstein (D-Lincolnville)

Searsport  – Senate District 11 – Michael D. Thibodeau (R-Waldo)
House District 98 – James S. Gillway (R-Searsport)

Sebago  – Senate District 19 – James M. Hamper (R-Oxford)
House District 68 – Christine B. Powers (D-Naples)

Sebec  – Senate District 4 – Paul T. Davis, Sr. (R-Piscataquis)
House District 119 – Paul A. Stearns (R-Guilford)

Seboeis Plantation – Senate District 5 – James F. Dill (D-Penobscot)
House District 142 – Sheldon Mark Hanington (R-Lincoln)

Seboomook Township – Senate District 3 – Rodney L. Whittemore (R-Somerset)
House District 118 – Larry C. Dunphy (U-Embden)

Sedgwick  – Senate District 7 – Brian D. Langley (R-Hancock)
House District 133 – Ralph Chapman (D-Brooksville)

Shapleigh  – Senate District 33 – David Woodsome (R-York)
House District 20 – Karen A. Gerrish (R-Lebanon)

Shapleigh – Senate District 33 – David Woodsome (R-York)
House District 21 – James J. Campbell, Sr. (I-Newfield)

Sheridan – Senate District 1 – Peter E. Edgecomb (R-Aroostook)
House District 151 – John L. Martin (D-Eagle Lake)

Sherman- Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 145 – Ricky D. Long (R-Sherman)

Sherman Mills  – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 145 – Ricky D. Long (R-Sherman)

Sherman Station  – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 145 – Ricky D. Long (R-Sherman)

Shirley  – Senate District 4 – Paul T. Davis, Sr. (R-Piscataquis)
House District 119 – Paul A. Stearns (R-Guilford)

Sidney – Senate District 15 – Roger J. Katz (R-Kennebec)
House District 77 – Robert W. Nutting (R-Oakland)

Silver Ridge Township – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 144 – Roger L. Sherman (R-Hodgdon)

Sinclair Township – Senate District 1 – Peter E. Edgecomb (R-Aroostook)
House District 150 – Roland Danny Martin (D-Sinclair)

Skowhegan – Senate District 3 – Rodney L. Whittemore (R-Somerset)
House District 107 – Jeff M. McCabe (D-Skowhegan)

Smithfield – Senate District 3 – Rodney L. Whittemore (R-Somerset)
House District 108 – John Joseph Picchiotti (R-Fairfield)

Smyrna- Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 145 – Ricky D. Long (R-Sherman)

Smyrna Mills  – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 145 – Ricky D. Long (R-Sherman)

Soldier Pond – Senate District 1 – Peter E. Edgecomb (R-Aroostook)
House District 151 – John L. Martin (D-Eagle Lake)

Solon – Senate District 3 – Rodney L. Whittemore (R-Somerset)
House District 111 – Bradlee Thomas Farrin (R-Norridgewock)

Somerville  – Senate District 13 – Christopher K. Johnson (D-Lincoln)
House District 80 – Lori A. Fowle (D-Vassalboro)

Sorrento  – Senate District 7 – Brian D. Langley (R-Hancock)
House District 136 – Richard S. Malaby (R-Hancock)

South Berwick – Senate District 35 – Dawn Hill (D-York)
House District 2 – Roberta B. Beavers (D-South Berwick)

South Berwick – Senate District 35 – Dawn Hill (D-York)
House District 6 – Mark W. Eves (D-North Berwick)

South Bristol  – Senate District 13 – Christopher K. Johnson (D-Lincoln)
House District 89 – Stephanie Hawke (R-Boothbay Harbor)

South Bristol – Senate District 13 – Christopher K. Johnson (D-Lincoln)
House District 90 – Michael G. Devin (D-Newcastle)

South Casco  – Senate District 26 – G. William Diamond (D-Cumberland)
House District 66 – Michael D. McClellan (R-Raymond)

South Casco  – Senate District 26 – G. William Diamond (D-Cumberland)
House District 67 – Susan M. W. Austin (R-Gray)

South China – Senate District 15 – Roger J. Katz (R-Kennebec)
House District 79 – Timothy S. Theriault (R-China)

South Freeport – Senate District 24 – Stan Gerzofsky (D-Cumberland)
House District 48 – Sara Gideon (D-Freeport)

South Gardiner – Senate District 14 – Earle L. McCormick (R-Kennebec)
House District 83 – Gay M. Grant (D-Gardiner)

South Harpswell – Senate District 24 – Stan Gerzofsky (D-Cumberland)
House District 51 – Joyce McCreight (D-Harpswell)

South Hiram – Senate District 19 – James M. Hamper (R-Oxford)
House District 70 – Nathan J. Wadsworth (R-Hiram)

South Paris  – Senate District 19 – James M. Hamper (R-Oxford)
House District 73 – Lloyd C. Herrick (R-Paris)

South Portland  – Senate District 29 – Rebecca J. Millett (D-Cumberland)
House District 31 – Terry K. Morrison (D-South Portland)

South Portland – Senate District 29 – Rebecca J. Millett (D-Cumberland)
House District 32 – Scott M. Hamann (D-South Portland)

South Portland  – Senate District 29 – Rebecca J. Millett (D-Cumberland)
House District 33 – Kevin J. Battle (R-South Portland)

South Thomaston – Senate District 12 – David R. Miramant (D-Knox)
House District 92 – Chuck Kruger (D-Thomaston)

South Waterboro – Senate District 33 – David Woodsome (R-York)
House District 17 – Dwayne W. Prescott (R-Waterboro)

South Windham  – Senate District 26 – G. William Diamond (D-Cumberland)
House District 25 – Patrick W. Corey (R-Windham)

Southport  – Senate District 13 – Christopher K. Johnson (D-Lincoln)
House District 89 – Stephanie Hawke (R-Boothbay Harbor)

Southwest Harbor  – Senate District 7 – Brian D. Langley (R-Hancock)
House District 134 – Walter A. Kumiega III (D-Deer Isle)

Springfield  – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 141 – Beth P. Turner (R-Burlington)

Springvale – Senate District 33 – David Woodsome (R-York)
House District 19 – William F. Noon (D-Sanford)

Spruce Head- Senate District 12 – David R. Miramant (D-Knox)
House District 92 – Chuck Kruger (D-Thomaston)

St. Agatha  – Senate District 1 – Peter E. Edgecomb (R-Aroostook)
House District 150 – Roland Danny Martin (D-Sinclair)

St. Albans  – Senate District 4 – Paul T. Davis, Sr. (R-Piscataquis)
House District 105 – Joel R. Stetkis (R-Canaan)

St. David – Senate District 1 – Peter E. Edgecomb (R-Aroostook)
House District 150 – Roland Danny Martin (D-Sinclair)

St. Francis  – Senate District 1 – Peter E. Edgecomb (R-Aroostook)
House District 151 – John L. Martin (D-Eagle Lake)

St. George- Senate District 12 – David R. Miramant (D-Knox)
House District 92 – Chuck Kruger (D-Thomaston)

St. John Plantation – Senate District 1 – Peter E. Edgecomb (R-Aroostook)
House District 151 – John L. Martin (D-Eagle Lake)

Stacyville  – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 145 – Ricky D. Long (R-Sherman)

Standish – Senate District 26 – G. William Diamond (D-Cumberland)
House District 22 – Jonathan L. Kinney (R-Limington)

Standish- Senate District 26 – G. William Diamond (D-Cumberland)
House District 23 –   Lester S. Ordway (R-Standish)

Starks  – Senate District 3 – Rodney L. Whittemore (R-Somerset)
House District 112 – Thomas H. Skolfield (R-Weld)

Steep Falls – Senate District 26 – G. William Diamond (D-Cumberland)
House District 23 –  Lester S. Ordway (R-Standish)

Stetson  – Senate District 10 – Andre E. Cushing III (R-Penobscot)
House District 104 – Raymond A. Wallace (R-Dexter)

Steuben  – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 136 – Richard S. Malaby (R-Hancock)

Stillwater  – Senate District 5 – James F. Dill (D-Penobscot)
House District 122 – Michelle Ann Dunphy (D-Old Town)

Stockholm  – Senate District 1 – Peter E. Edgecomb (R-Aroostook)
House District 148 – Anthony J. Edgecomb (R-Fort Fairfield)

Stockton Springs – Senate District 11 – Michael D. Thibodeau (R-Waldo)
House District 131 – Karleton S. Ward (R-Dedham)

Stoneham – Senate District 18 – John L. Patrick (D-Oxford)
House District 117 – Frances M. Head (R-Bethel)

Stonington – Senate District 7 – Brian D. Langley (R-Hancock)
House District 134 – Walter A. Kumiega III (D-Deer Isle)

Stow – Senate District 18 – John L. Patrick (D-Oxford)
House District 117 – Frances M. Head (R-Bethel)

Stratton- Senate District 17 – Thomas B. Saviello (R-Franklin)
House District 117 – Frances M. Head (R-Bethel)

Strong – Senate District 17 – Thomas B. Saviello (R-Franklin)
House District 114 – Russell J. Black (R-Wilton)

Sullivan- Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 136 – Richard S. Malaby (R-Hancock)

Summit Township – Senate District 8 – Kimberley C. Rosen (R-Hancock)
House District 137 – Lawrence E. Lockman (R-Amherst)

Sumner – Senate District 18 – John L. Patrick (D-Oxford)
House District 115 – Matthew J. Peterson (D-Rumford)

Sunset  – Senate District 7 – Brian D. Langley (R-Hancock)
House District 134 – Walter A. Kumiega III (D-Deer Isle)

Surry  – Senate District 7 – Brian D. Langley (R-Hancock)
House District 133 – Ralph Chapman (D-Brooksville)

Swan’s Island  – Senate District 7 – Brian D. Langley (R-Hancock)
House District 134 – Walter A. Kumiega III (D-Deer Isle)

Swanville – Senate District 11 – Michael D. Thibodeau (R-Waldo)
House District 98 – James S. Gillway (R-Searsport)

Sweden- Senate District 18 – John L. Patrick (D-Oxford)
House District 71 – Tom J. Winsor (R-Norway)

 

top-T-

Talmadge  – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 141 – Beth P. Turner (R-Burlington)

Temple  – Senate District 17 – Thomas B. Saviello (R-Franklin)
House District 114 – Russell J. Black (R-Wilton)

Tenants Harbor – Senate District 12 – David R. Miramant (D-Knox)
House District 92 – Chuck Kruger (D-Thomaston)

The Forks Plantation  – Senate District 3 – Rodney L. Whittemore (R-Somerset)
House District 118 – Larry C. Dunphy (U-Embden)

Thomaston – Senate District 12 – David R. Miramant (D-Knox)
House District 92 – Chuck Kruger (D-Thomaston)

Thorndike – Senate District 11 – Michael D. Thibodeau (R-Waldo)
House District 99 – MaryAnne Kinney (R-Knox)

Topsfield  – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 141 – Beth P. Turner (R-Burlington)

Topsham – Senate District 23 – Linda L. Baker (R-Sagadahoc)
House District 54 – Denise A. Tepler (D-Topsham)

Tremont – Senate District 7 – Brian D. Langley (R-Hancock)
House District 134 – Walter A. Kumiega III (D-Deer Isle)

Trenton  – Senate District 7 – Brian D. Langley (R-Hancock)
House District 132 – Louis J. Luchini (D-Ellsworth)

Trescott Township  – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 139 – William R. Tuell (R-East Machias)

Troy- Senate District 11 – Michael D. Thibodeau (R-Waldo)
House District 99 – MaryAnne Kinney (R-Knox)

Turner  – Senate District 22 – Garrett P. Mason (R-Androscoggin)
House District 75 – Jeffrey L. Timberlake (R-Turner)

Turner Center – Senate District 22 – Garrett P. Mason (R-Androscoggin)
House District 75 – Jeffrey L. Timberlake (R-Turner)

Twombly Ridge Township  – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 141 – Beth P. Turner (R-Burlington)

 
top-U-

Union  – Senate District 12 – David R. Miramant (D-Knox)
House District 91 – Jeffrey Evangelos (I-Friendship)

Union – Senate District 12 – David R. Miramant (D-Knox)
House District 95 – Gary E. Sukeforth (I-Appleton)

Unity – Senate District 11 – Michael D. Thibodeau (R-Waldo)
House District 99 – MaryAnne Kinney (R-Knox)

Unity Township  – Senate District 16 – Scott W. Cyrway (R-Kennebec)
House District 79 – Timothy S. Theriault (R-China)

Upper Frenchville – Senate District 1 – Peter E. Edgecomb (R-Aroostook)
House District 150 – Roland Danny Martin (D-Sinclair)

Upton  – Senate District 18 – John L. Patrick (D-Oxford)
House District 117 – Frances M. Head (R-Bethel)

 
top-V-

Van Buren  – Senate District 1 – Peter E. Edgecomb (R-Aroostook)
House District 150 – Roland Danny Martin (D-Sinclair)

Vanceboro – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 141 – Beth P. Turner (R-Burlington)

Vassalboro  – Senate District 15 – Roger J. Katz (R-Kennebec)
House District 80 – Lori A. Fowle (D-Vassalboro)

Veazie  – Senate District 5 – James F. Dill (D-Penobscot)
House District 129 – Peter A. Lyford (R-Eddington)

Verona Island  – Senate District 8 – Kimberley C. Rosen (R-Hancock)
House District 131 – Karleton S. Ward (R-Dedham)

Vienna- Senate District 17 – Thomas B. Saviello (R-Franklin)
House District 76 – Gary L. Hilliard (R-Belgrade)

Vinalhaven  – Senate District 12 – David R. Miramant (D-Knox)
House District 134 – Walter A. Kumiega III (D-Deer Isle)

 
top-W-

Wade – Senate District 1 – Peter E. Edgecomb (R-Aroostook)
House District 146 – Dustin Michael White (R-Washburn)

Waite – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 141 – Beth P. Turner (R-Burlington)

Waldo- Senate District 11 – Michael D. Thibodeau (R-Waldo)
House District 97 – Erin D. Herbig (D-Belfast)

Waldoboro  – Senate District 13 – Christopher K. Johnson (D-Lincoln)
House District 91 – Jeffrey Evangelos (I-Friendship)

Wales  – Senate District 22 – Garrett P. Mason (R-Androscoggin)
House District 82 – Randall Adam Greenwood (R-Wales)

Wallagrass  – Senate District 1 – Peter E. Edgecomb (R-Aroostook)
House District 151 – John L. Martin (D-Eagle Lake)

Waltham  – Senate District 7 – Brian D. Langley (R-Hancock)
House District 136 – Richard S. Malaby (R-Hancock)

Warren  – Senate District 12 – David R. Miramant (D-Knox)
House District 95 – Gary E. Sukeforth (I-Appleton)

Washburn – Senate District 1 – Peter E. Edgecomb (R-Aroostook)
House District 146 – Dustin Michael White (R-Washburn)

Washington – Senate District 13 – Christopher K. Johnson (D-Lincoln)
House District 91 – Jeffrey Evangelos (I-Friendship)

Washington Township – Senate District 17 – Thomas B. Saviello (R-Franklin)
House District 112 – Thomas H. Skolfield (R-Weld)

Waterboro  – Senate District 33 – David Woodsome (R-York)
House District 17 – Dwayne W. Prescott (R-Waterboro)

Waterford  – Senate District 18 – John L. Patrick (D-Oxford)
House District 71 – Tom J. Winsor (R-Norway)

Waterville  – Senate District 16 – Scott W. Cyrway (R-Kennebec)
House District 109 – Thomas R. W. Longstaff (D-Waterville)

Waterville- Senate District 16 – Scott W. Cyrway (R-Kennebec)
House District 110 – Henry E. M. Beck (D-Waterville)

Wayne  – Senate District 22 – Garrett P. Mason (R-Androscoggin)
House District 76 – Gary L. Hilliard (R-Belgrade)

Webster Plantation  – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 141 – Beth P. Turner (R-Burlington)

Weeks Mills – Senate District 15 – Roger J. Katz (R-Kennebec)
House District 79 – Timothy S. Theriault (R-China)

Weld –  Senate District 17 – Thomas B. Saviello (R-Franklin)
House District 112 – Thomas H. Skolfield (R-Weld)

Wellington  – Senate District 4 – Paul T. Davis, Sr. (R-Piscataquis)
House District 118 – Larry C. Dunphy (U-Embden)

Wells  – Senate District 34 – Ronald F. Collins (R-York)
House District 4 – Patricia Hymanson (D-York)

Wells – Senate District 34 – Ronald F. Collins (R-York)
House District 7 – Robert A. Foley (R-Wells)

Wesley – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 137 – Lawrence E. Lockman (R-Amherst)

West Baldwin – Senate District 26 – G. William Diamond (D-Cumberland)
House District 68 – Christine B. Powers (D-Naples)

West Bath – Senate District 23 – Linda L. Baker (R-Sagadahoc)
House District 51 – Joyce McCreight (D-Harpswell)

West Bethel  – Senate District 18 – John L. Patrick (D-Oxford) –
House District 117 – Frances M. Head (R-Bethel)

West Enfield – Senate District 5 – James F. Dill (D-Penobscot)
House District 142 – Sheldon Mark Hanington (R-Lincoln)

West Forks Plantation  – Senate District 3 – Rodney L. Whittemore (R-Somerset)
House District 118 – Larry C. Dunphy (U-Embden)

West Gardiner – Senate District 14 – Earle L. McCormick (R-Kennebec)
House District 84 – Charlotte Warren (D-Hallowell)

West Lebanon – Senate District 34 – Ronald F. Collins (R-York)
House District 20 – Karen A. Gerrish (R-Lebanon)

West Minot – Senate District 20 – Eric L. Brakey (R-Androscoggin)
House District 64 – David P. Sawicki (R-Auburn)

West Paris – Senate District 18 – John L. Patrick (D-Oxford)
House District 71 – Tom J. Winsor (R-Norway)

West Peru – Senate District 18 – John L. Patrick (D-Oxford)
House District 116 – Richard A. Pickett (R-Dixfield)

West Rockport – Senate District 12 – David R. Miramant (D-Knox)
House District 94 – Joan W. Welsh (D-Rockport)

West Scarborough  – Senate District 30 – Amy F. Volk (R-Cumberland)
House District 28 – Heather W. Sirocki (R-Scarborough)

West Sullivan – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 136 – Richard S. Malaby (R-Hancock)

West Sumner  – Senate District 18 – John L. Patrick (D-Oxford)
House District 115 – Matthew J. Peterson (D-Rumford)

West Tremont  – Senate District 7 – Brian D. Langley (R-Hancock)
House District 134 – Walter A. Kumiega III (D-Deer Isle)

Westbrook – Senate District 28 – Anne M. Haskell (D-Cumberland)
House District 34 – Drew Gattine (D-Westbrook)

Westbrook – Senate District 25 – Catherine Breen (D-Cumberland)
House District 35 – Dillon Bates (D-Westbrook)

Westbrook – Senate District 28 – Anne M. Haskell (D-Cumberland)
House District 35 – Dillon Bates (D-Westbrook)

Westfield  – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 146 – Dustin Michael White (R-Washburn)

Westmanland  – Senate District 1 – Peter E. Edgecomb (R-Aroostook)
House District 149 – Carol A. McElwee (R-Caribou)

Weston  – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 144 – Roger L. Sherman (R-Hodgdon)

Westport Island – Senate District 13 – Christopher K. Johnson (D-Lincoln)
House District 89 – Stephanie Hawke (R-Boothbay Harbor)

Whitefield  – Senate District 13 – Christopher K. Johnson (D-Lincoln)
House District 88 – Deborah J. Sanderson (R-Chelsea)

Whiting – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 139 – William R. Tuell (R-East Machias)

Whitney Township – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 141 – Beth P. Turner (R-Burlington)

Whitneyville – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 138 – Robert W. Alley, Sr. (D-Beals)

Willimantic  – Senate District 4 – Paul T. Davis, Sr. (R-Piscataquis)
House District 119 – Paul A. Stearns (R-Guilford)

Wilton – Senate District 17 – Thomas B. Saviello (R-Franklin)
House District 114 – Russell J. Black (R-Wilton)

Windham- Senate District 26 – G. William Diamond (D-Cumberland)
House District 24 – Mark E. Bryant (D-Windham)

Windham  – Senate District 26 – G. William Diamond (D-Cumberland)
House District 25 – Patrick W. Corey (R-Windham)

Windsor – Senate District 13 – Christopher K. Johnson (D-Lincoln)
House District 80 – Lori A. Fowle (D-Vassalboro)

Winn  – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 141 – Beth P. Turner (R-Burlington)

Winslow  – Senate District 16 – Scott W. Cyrway (R-Kennebec)
House District 78 – Catherine M. Nadeau (D-Winslow)

Winter Harbor – Senate District 6 – David C. Burns (R-Washington)
House District 136 – Richard S. Malaby (R-Hancock)

Winterport – Senate District 11 – Michael D. Thibodeau (R-Waldo)
House District 98 – James S. Gillway (R-Searsport)

Winterville Plantation  – Senate District 1 – Peter E. Edgecomb (R-Aroostook)
House District 151 – John L. Martin (D-Eagle Lake)

Winthrop  – Senate District 14 – Earle L. McCormick (R-Kennebec)
House District 81 – Craig V. Hickman (D-Winthrop)

Wiscasset- Senate District 13 – Christopher K. Johnson (D-Lincoln)
House District 87 – Jeffery P. Hanley (R-Pittston)

Woodland – Senate District 1 – Peter E. Edgecomb (R-Aroostook)
House District 146 – Dustin Michael White (R-Washburn)

Woodstock – Senate District 18 – John L. Patrick (D-Oxford)
House District 115 – Matthew J. Peterson (D-Rumford)

Woodville – Senate District 5 – James F. Dill (D-Penobscot)
House District 142 – Sheldon Mark Hanington (R-Lincoln)

Woolwich  – Senate District 23 – Linda L. Baker (R-Sagadahoc)
House District 53 – Jeffrey K. Pierce (R-Dresden)

Wyman Township – Senate District 17 – Thomas B. Saviello (R-Franklin)
House District 118 – Larry C. Dunphy (U-Embden)

Wytopitlock – Senate District 2 – Michael J. Willette (R-Aroostook)
House District 144 – Roger L. Sherman (R-Hodgdon)

 

 
top-Y-

Yarmouth – Senate District 25 – Catherine Breen (D-Cumberland)
House District 47 – Janice E. Cooper (D-Yarmouth)

York  – Senate District 35 – Dawn Hill (D-York)
House District 3 – Lydia Blume (D-York)

York  – Senate District 35 – Dawn Hill (D-York)
House District 4 – Patricia Hymanson (D-York)

York Beach  – Senate District 35 – Dawn Hill (D-York)
House District 3 – Lydia Blume (D-York)

York Harbor – Senate District 35 – Dawn Hill (D-York)
House District 3 – Lydia Blume (D-York)

 

top

Comments are closed